Yes, citizens from Sudan/passport holders of Sudan can apply online for your tourist visa to Turkey here: https://turkishvisa.com/
Your e- visa will be valid for a total period of 180 days. Your stay cannot exceed 30 days.

Number of Entries with your e-visa: Single-Entry


NOTE - All citizens from Sudan must meet all the requirements listed below in order to obtain an e-Visa to Turkey.
You have to confirm that you meet the following criteria below. If you do not meet any of these requirements and you proceed with your application, your e-Visa will be invalid.

  1. I can prove that I hold a return ticket, hotel reservation and at least 50 $ per each day of my stay.
  2. I am traveling for the purposes of tourism or business.
  3. I have a round-trip ticket with Turkish Airlines or Pegasus Airlines.
  4. I hold a valid supporting document (Schengen visa or a valid visa from any of the OECD member countries; or a valid residence permit of a Schengen or OECD country). e-Visas are not accepted as a supporting document.
  5. I hold a passport valid for at least 6 months from the date I intend to enter Turkey.