Yes, you can apply here: TurkishVisa.com


Your e- visa is valid for a total period of 180 days. 

Your stay cannot exceed 30 days.

We deliver your visa within 24 hours.


Keep in mind that you must meet all the requirements listed below in order to obtain an e-Visa:

1. I am traveling for the purposes of tourism or business.

2.  I hold a valid supporting document  (Schengen visa or a valid visa from any of the OECD member countries; or a valid residence permit of a Schengen or OECD country). Please note that e-Visas are not accepted as a supporting document.

3. I can prove that I hold a return ticket, hotel reservation and at least 50 $ per each day of my stay.
4. I hold a passport valid for at least 6 months from the date I intend to enter Turkey.
5. I have a round-trip ticket with Turkish Airlines or Pegasus Airlines.