We require the following to submit your application:

  • Valid Passport
  • Health insurance (up to 30,000 euro coverage)
  • Proof of sufficient funds to cover the costs of stay¬†
  • Return airline/transit ticket
  • Accommodation Information (hotel booking)
  • Agreement for tourist services (voucher)
  • Itinerary